Wichtiger Hinweis: In der Zeit vom 05.11-19.11 erfolgt aufgrund einer SYSTEMUmSTELLUNG kein Versand. Bestellungen werden In dieser Zeit nicht bearbeitet. Bestellungen die im Zeitraum vom 01.11- 04.11 eingengangen sind, werden bis zum 07.11 versand.

Hypercube Evolution Frame Kit (Complete)

169,90 €
Auf Lager
Nur 1 übrig
Art-Nr.
rt_Hypercube_Evolution_Frame_Kit_Complete
Keine

Complete HEVO Black Anodized Extrusion Kit with mounting accessories

This is a Full frame Kit for one of the most popular DIY Printer Builds at the moment, the Hypercube Evolution.

This frame kit includes all Black Anodized extrusions, fasteners and nuts needed to build the HEVO! This kit is based on 4/5 different B.O.M. and we've tried to include the most common choices for a smooth build.

Includes:
- 4 x 3030 T-Slot X Frame extrusion 420mm (Black Anodized)
- 6 x 3030 T-Slot Y Frame extrusion 410mm (Black Anodized)
- 4 x 3030 T-Slot Z Frame extrusion 500mm (Optional @ 600mm/700mm/800mm) (Black Anodized)
- 2 x 2020 V-Slot Bed frame extrusion 255mm (Black Anodized)
- 2 x 2020 V-Slot Bed frame extrusion 415mm (Black Anodized)

- 20 x Inside Hidden Corners for 3030(with set screws)
- 12 x Cast Corner Brackets for 3030
- 24 x Button Head M6 x 10mm Screws (For cast brackets)
- 24 x M6 Drop In Hammer T-Nuts for 3030 (For cast brackets)
- 8 x Inside Hidden Corners for 2020(with set screws)

- 100 x M5 Drop In Hammer T-Nuts for 2020
- 100 x M5 Drop In Hammer T-Nuts for 3030
- 100 x Button Head M5 x 10mm Screws
- 20 x socket Head Screw M3x20
- 20 x Socket Head Screw M3x10
- 25 x Socket Head Screw M3x12
- 20 x Socket Head Screw M3x14
- 20 x Socket Head Screw M3x16
- 20 x Socket Head Screw M3x25
- 20 x Socket Head Screws M3x30
- 20 x M3 Nuts
- 20 x M3 Washers

- 100 x M3 5x5 Brass knurled insert

Mehr Informationen
HerstellerRatRig
3D-DruckerHypercube Evolution
Eigene Bewertung schreiben
Sie bewerten:Hypercube Evolution Frame Kit (Complete)
Ihre Bewertung
Copyright © 2016-2018 makerdise™ - Alle Rechte vorbehalten.